Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | W 16-14 | Cincinnati Christian Dickerson 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Smoot 4G-R | W 16-14 | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R |
completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5G-R | W 32-4 | Milford Thomas 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5B-R | W 18-15 | Indian Hill Slattery 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | W 12-10 | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Pappas 4G-R | W 10-6 | Deer Park Clark 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Rudibaugh 4G-R | W 26-4 | Milford Goode 4G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Szczesny 6B-R | W 34-2 | Madeira Hurley 6B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Pontsler 3B-R | W 23-16 | Indian Hill Gagne 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | W 15-14 | Harrison Engelkamp 6G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | L 29-40 | Goshen Perkins 6B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Romick 6G-R | L 0-30 | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Bruening 3G-R | L 11-21 | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Harding 3B-R | W 26-14 | Hyde Park Hamman 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Geiger 3B-R | W 28-14 | Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Hartung VB-R | W 47-6 | Indian Hill Vanden Boom VB-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Seremetis VB-R | W 32-25 | West Clermont Athan VB-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Schwallie VB-R | W 70-29 | Mariemont Jackson VB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | W 18-13 | Harrison Bryant 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 6B-R | L 10-15 | Indian Hill Cushman 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | W 15-13 | Indian Hill Lewellen 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Smoot 4G-R | W 22-4 | Kilgour Muraca 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Rockwell 5B-R | L 20-37 | Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Turner 4B-R | W 28-26 | Hyde Park Young 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R | W 36-12 | Sycamore Riley 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Luther 4B-R | W 25-16 | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Starr 4B-R | W 29-14 | Sycamore Mullins 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | W 16-14 | Goshen Tipton 6G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | W 31-26 | Terrace Park Scribner 6B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Hurley 6B-R | W 48-15 | Rockwern Sarembock 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5G-R | L 8-10 | Deer Park Henry 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Rudibaugh 4G-R | L 10-18 | Goshen Hornsby 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3G-R | L 2-22 | Madeira Bruening 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Connally 3B-R | W 24-12 | Indian Hill Kroeger 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Combs 3G-R | L 0-24 | Kilgour Helvie 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Hartung VB-R | W 42-32 | Sycamore Chacon VB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | L 28-39 | Milford Cosgrove 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Romick 6G-R | L 13-15 | Loveland Agee 6G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Szczesny 6B-R | L 21-23 | Deer Park Rainey 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5B-R | L 23-26 | Hyde Park Finley 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lind 5B-R | L 19-42 | Waldorf Broughton 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R | W 31-12 | Sycamore Skurow 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Geiger 3B-R | L 16-34 | Terrace Park Fisher 3B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Bruening 3G-R | W 2-0 | Seven Hills O’Connell 3G-R |
forfeited |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Pappas 4G-R | L 8-10 | Milford Strawser 4G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | W 14-4 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Pontsler 3B-R | L 11-26 | Terrace Park Moore 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Geiger 3B-R | L 15-17 | Indian Hill Allen 3B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | L 15-22 | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Schwallie VB-R | L 44-48 | Mariemont Cutcher VB-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Ballman JVB-R | W 36-31 | Milford Mcentush JVB-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Cuchra 8B-R | W 26-24 | Mason Woods 8B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Finke 8B-R | W 33-25 | Lakota Thunderbirds Jones 8B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Ghiz 7B-R | L 29-37 | Sycamore Silvers 7B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | W 36-33 | Goshen Mcqueary 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Hurley 6B-R | W 23-6 | Mariemont Cartwright 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 6B-R | W 29-15 | Terrace Park Stevens 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | W 40-5 | Waldorf Rowe 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5G-R | W 9-1 | Indian Hill Daniel 5G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Rockwell 5B-R | L 24-27 | Madeira Davis 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Turner 4B-R | W 2-0 | Indian Hill Donley 4B-R |
forfeited |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Luther 4B-R | W 27-10 | Sycamore Riley 4B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Starr 4B-R | W 32-10 | Cincinnati Country Day Banks 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | L 8-14 | Indian Hill South 6G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | W 30-18 | Indian Hill Hardy 6B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Combs 3G-R | L 7-12 | Sycamore Dumes 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Smoot 4G-R | W 20-5 | North Avondale Montessori Grove 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Rudibaugh 4G-R | L 11-14 | Batavia Sheldon 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Geiger 3B-R | L 16-18 | Kilgour Spicher 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3G-R | L 3-20 | Indian Hill Schreiber 3G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Connally 3B-R | L 7-16 | Indian Hill Allen 3B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Harding 3B-R | W 20-16 | Indian Hill Settle 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | L 15-23 | Lebanon Andress 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Szczesny 6B-R | W 12-9 | Madeira Chu 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lind 5B-R | W 27-11 | Madeira Rockwell 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R | W 28-26 | Madeira Luther 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Bruening 3G-R | W 17-5 | Kilgour Brennan 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Harding 3B-R | L 22-24 | Madeira Pontsler 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Seremetis VB-R | W 48-31 | Milford Mearkle VB-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Ballman JVB-R | L 41-57 | Madeira Scarchilli JVB-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Starr JVB-R | L 33-40 | Madeira Brock JVB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | W 30-26 | Lebanon Work 6B-C | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Combs 3G-R | W 30-8 | Clifton School Stolz 3G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5B-R | W 19-16 | Seven Hills Recht 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Schwallie VB-R | W 51-42 | Sycamore Ellis VB-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira O'Reilly VB-R | L 26-38 | Mariemont Vianello VB-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Brock JVB-R | W 51-43 | Indian Hill Holzapfel JVB-R |
completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Hartung VB-R | vs | Milford Appel VB-R |
canceled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Wallace JVB-R | W 51-13 | Milford Schuler JVB-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Scarchilli JVB-R | W 41-32 | Little Miami Tudor JVB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | L 15-17 | West Clermont Ditmore 6G-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | W 29-25 | Sycamore Salters 5B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | W 51-28 | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 6B-R | W 23-17 | Cincinnati Country Day Herzog 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Hurley 6B-R | L 24-25 | Kilgour Gilman 6B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Romick 6G-R | L 4-24 | Indian Hill Berling 6G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | L 8-19 | Pleasant Ridge Worrell 5G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5G-R | W 28-3 | Loveland Kelly 5G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lind 5B-R | W 21-17 | Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Rudibaugh 4G-R | W 17-13 | Lebanon Stevens 4G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Turner 4B-R | W 37-18 | Sycamore Mccolaugh 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Smoot 4G-R | W 28-1 | Pleasant Ridge Lambert 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Pappas 4G-R | W 24-17 | Cincinnati Country Day Miller 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Luther 4B-R | W 34-25 | Mariemont Murphy 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Starr 4B-R | L 15-30 | Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Harding 3B-R | L 19-24 | Mariemont Vianello 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Geiger 3B-R | W 20-16 | Indian Hill Kroeger 3B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3G-R | L 10-16 | Cincinnati Country Day Nolan 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | W 27-24 | Forest Hills Gilliam 6G-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | W 34-11 | Loveland Soeder 5B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | W 32-21 | Mariemont Hill 6B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Szczesny 6B-R | W 27-23 | Hyde Park Faris 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Rockwell 5B-R | W 13-12 | Hyde Park Finley 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Luther 4B-R | W 40-21 | Sycamore Skurow 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R | W 34-25 | Seven Hills Connelly 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Combs 3G-R | L 2-17 | Hyde Park Shuman 3G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Pontsler 3B-R | W 33-6 | Cincinnati Country Day Dougherty 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Connally 3B-R | L 13-14 | Seven Hills Luther 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Hartung VB-R | L 38-39 | Sycamore Hill VB-R |
completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira O'Reilly VB-R | L 31-63 | Sycamore Freidrich VB-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Schwallie VB-R | W 51-42 | Milford Telting VB-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Seremetis VB-R | W 66-44 | Mariemont Harris VB-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Wallace JVB-R | W 41-24 | Indian Hill Cass JVB-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Finke 8B-R | W 36-20 | Lakota Thunderbirds Peoples 8B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Cuchra 8B-R | L 21-43 | Lakota Thunderbirds Hartman 8B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Ghiz 7B-R | W 33-26 | Mason Grimes 7B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | W 16-15 | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | W 26-24 | Mariemont Spreen 5B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | W 26-25 | Harrison Markarian 6B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Hurley 6B-R | W 17-16 | Indian Hill Cushman 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 6B-R | L 13-18 | Seven Hills Gerhardt 6B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Romick 6G-R | W 21-7 | Sycamore Berge 6G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5G-R | T 12-12 | Loveland Nellis 5G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lind 5B-R | W 21-17 | Kilgour Crotty 5B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5B-R | L 26-28 | Indian Hill Roudabush 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | W 14-9 | Sycamore Hammer 6G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Rockwell 5B-R | L 14-25 | Indian Hill Slattery 5B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3G-R | L 3-45 | New Richmond Corbin 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Crowley 5G-R | W 18-8 | Norwood Youth Basketball Chirumbolo 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Starr 4B-R | L 17-20 | Madeira Luther 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Smoot 4G-R | W 11-6 | Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Turner 4B-R | W 26-9 | MVCA West 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Rudibaugh 4G-R | W 29-9 | Loveland Cox 4G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Pappas 4G-R | W 22-11 | Mariemont Finke 4G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | W 32-14 | Little Miami Stephen 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | L 17-22 | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Chu 6B-R | W 25-19 | Madeira Hurley 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Szczesny 6B-R | W 38-8 | Mariemont Cartwright 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Starr 4B-R | W 48-11 | Wyoming Rec Koenig 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Luther 4B-R | W 35-22 | Seven Hills Connelly 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lewellyn 4B-R | W 25-17 | Kilgour Hess 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Connally 3B-R | W 19-13 | Madeira Geiger 3B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Costigan 3G-R | L 2-21 | Sycamore Dumes 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | L 13-23 | Milford Shifflett 6G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Pontsler 3B-R | W 28-21 | Kilgour Smith 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Combs 3G-R | vs | Finneytown King 3G-R |
postponed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Seremetis VB-R | W 41-35 | Forest Hills Luckey VB-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Schwallie VB-R | L 28-63 | Milford Austin VB-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira O'Reilly VB-R | L 29-46 | West Clermont Whitaker VB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Scott 6B-C | W 39-20 | Kings Bean 6B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Hurley 6B-R | W 20-4 | Indian Hill Spence 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Romick 6G-R | L 12-22 | Mariemont Wellinghoff 6G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Lind 5B-R | L 15-21 | Hyde Park Heisel 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Rockwell 5B-R | W 27-19 | Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Davis 5B-R | W 22-14 | Terrace Park Dunning 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Connally 3B-R | L 16-38 | Mariemont Shewmon 3B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Harding 3B-R | W 26-2 | Cincinnati Country Day Dougherty 3B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Bruening 3G-R | W 30-8 | Cincinnati Country Day Nolan 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Powell 6G-B | L 10-16 | Lebanon Martin 6G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | W 25-8 | Lebanon Leyes 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Pontsler 3B-R | W 24-8 | Indian Hill Kennedy 3B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Pappas 4G-R | W 14-11 | Milford Watson 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Turner 4B-R | W 57-8 | Mayerson Creemer 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Bruening 3G-R | L 4-18 | Indian Hill Schreiber 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Strawser 4G-R | L 14-26 | Dater Montessori Van Loveren Geis 4G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 4G-R | L 15-28 | Madeira Smoot 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Seven Hills Benzinger 4G-R | L 8-11 | Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | W 22-12 | Oak Hills Osterman 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Goshen Hornsby 4G-R | W 28-16 | Lakota Thunderbirds Sparks 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Lebanon Stevens 4G-R | W 19-16 | Madeira Pappas 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Hern 4G-R | W 21-20 | Talawanda Kirby 4G-HR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Watson 4G-R | L 4-16 | Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 4G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Madeira Smoot 4G-R | L 18-20 | Dater Montessori Van Loveren Geis 4G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | W 12-5 | Three Rivers Schweinfurth 4G-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Goshen Hornsby 4G-R | L 10-13 | Lebanon Stevens 4G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Hern 4G-R | W 13-8 | Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 4G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Riley 4G-R | L 13-22 | MVCA Hoffman 4G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Wolfer 4G-R | L 4-11 | MVCA Haddox 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | L 19-23 | Dater Montessori Van Loveren Geis 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Hern 4G-R | vs | Lebanon Stevens 4G-R | scheduled |
05:00pm | Main Gym | MVCA Haddox 4G-R | L 6-8 | MVCA Hoffman 4G-R | completed |